.

Home

IBRACN on Driver Photos

Latest Results

Jan 30USAC Southwest vs West Coast
Jan 30Top Gun SprintsAJ Maddox, Danny Martin, Jr., Matt Kurtz, David Steele
Jan 25USAC Southwest vs West CoastRyan Bernal, Dave Darland, Charles Davis, Jr., Brady Bacon
Jan 24USAC Southwest vs West CoastRyan Bernal, Dave Darland, R.J. Johnson, Brady Bacon
Jan 23USAC Southwest vs West CoastBrady Bacon, R.J. Johnson, Dave Darland, Charles Davis, Jr.
Jan 17Tulsa Expo CenterRico Abreu, Kevin Swindell, Damion Gardner, Tanner Thorson
Jan 16Tulsa Expo CenterBryan Clauson, Daryn Pittman, Chad Boat, Tanner Thorson
Jan 15Tulsa Expo CenterJerry Coons, Jr., Andrew Deal, Kevin Swindell, Ryan Bernal
Jan 14Tulsa Expo CenterRico Abreu, Chris Windom, JJ Yeley, Blake Hahn, Sammy Swindell
Jan 13Tulsa Expo CenterSammy Swindell, Bryan Clauson, Cory Kruseman, Christopher Bell
Jan 13Tulsa Expo CenterKyle Larson, Brad Loyet, Spencer Bayston, Joey Saldana
Jan 10Cocopah SpeedwayAaron Reutzel, David Gravel, Craig Dollansky, Kasey Kahne
Jan 09Cocopah SpeedwayDanny Lasoski, Dale Blaney, Paul McMahan, Roger Crockett
Jan 06Cocopah SpeedwaySteve Kinser, Paul McMahan, Brian Brown, Logan Schuchart
Jan 03Cocopah SpeedwayKyle Larson, Stevie Smith, Danny Lasoski, Joey Saldana
Jan 02Cocopah SpeedwayPaul McMahan, Joey Saldana, Danny Lasoski, Stevie Smith

Point Standings

View All
AS OF: 1-26-15:.0 pts.by 0 pts.
USAC Winter Challenge:Dave Darland - Martin #16B197 pts.by 10 pts.
Winter Sprint Car Showdown - CHAMP:Danny Lasoski - RGR Ent. #330 pts.by 0 pts.
World of Outlaws - CHAMP:Donny Schatz - STP/Armor All #150 pts.by 0 pts.
Knoxville Raceway - 410 - CHAMP:Ian Madsen - Nehring Construction #180 pts.by 0 pts.
Knoxville Raceway - 360 - CHAMP:Joe Beaver - Beaver Motorsports #530 pts.by 0 pts.
Knoxville Raceway - 305 - CHAMP:J Kinder - Midwest Speedshop #880 pts.by 0 pts.
Nebraska 360 Sprints - CHAMP:Trevor Grossenbacher - Grossenbacher #350 pts.by 0 pts.
ASCS National - CHAMP (?):Jason Johnson - WacoMetal #410 pts.by 0 pts.
ASCS Gulf South - CHAMP:Channin Tankersley - Pearson Racing #110 pts.by 0 pts.
ASCS Lone Star - CHAMP:Patrick Stasa - SPR #190 pts.by 0 pts.
ASCS Midwest - CHAMP:Billy Alley - Ironwood Builders #30 pts.by 0 pts.
ASCS Northwest - CHAMP:Colin Baker - Huddle Automotive Repair #710 pts.by 0 pts.
ASCS Frontier - CHAMP:Joe Ramaker #980 pts.by 0 pts.
ASCS Sooner - CHAMP:Dustin Morgan - Ark Wrecking #930 pts.by 0 pts.
ASCS Southwest - CHAMP:Rick Ziehl #20z0 pts.by 0 pts.
ASCS Warrior - CHAMP:Jonathan Cornell - Kiowa Line Builders #280 pts.by 0 pts.
ASCS W Texas 305's - CHAMP:Cesar Fuentes0 pts.by 0 pts.
Huset's Speedway - 410 - CHAMP :Terry McCarl - Scaddin #60 pts.by 0 pts.
Huset's Speedway - 360 - CHAMP:Tommy Barber - Team VDB #750 pts.by 0 pts.
All Stars - National - CHAMP:Dale Blaney - Kennedy Cattle Co. #14k0 pts.by 0 pts.
All-Stars Eastern - CHAMP:Greg Hodnett - Lelands.com #270 pts.by 0 pts.
King of the West - CHAMP:Kyle Hirst - Roth Motorsports #83jr0 pts.by 0 pts.
USAC Silver Crown - CHAMP:Kody Swanson - DePalma #630 pts.by 0 pts.
USAC Sprints - CHAMP:Brady Bacon - Mean Green #690 pts.by 0 pts.
USAC CRA - CHAMP:Damion Gardner - Scott Sales Co. #40 pts.by 0 pts.
USAC Southwest - CHAMP:RJ Johnson - Kodiak Products #77m0 pts.by 0 pts.
USAC West Coast - CHAMP:Matt Mitchell - Mitchell Racing #370 pts.by 0 pts.
USAC Western Classic - CHAMP:Ryan Bernal - Phulps #560 pts.by 0 pts.
USAC National Midgets - CHAMP:Rico Abreu - Toyota Racing #970 pts.by 0 pts.
USAC Pavement Midgets - CHAMP:Kyle O'Gara0 pts.by 0 pts.
USAC W. Midgets - CHAMP:Ronnie Gardner0 pts.by 0 pts.
Civil War Series - CHAMP:Shane Golobic - May Trucking #220 pts.by 0 pts.
IRA - CHAMP:Bill Balog - Breusser Construction #17B0 pts.by 0 pts.
F.A.S.T. - CHAMP:Byron Reed - Reed Racing #5r0 pts.by 0 pts.
F.A.S.T. 305's - CHAMP:Nate Dussel - Real Geese Decoys #10 pts.by 0 pts.
Sprint Invaders - CHAMP:Jon Agan - DeeZee #40 pts.by 0 pts.
NCRA - CHAMP:Jeremy Campbell - Dan's Cycle #10c0 pts.by 0 pts.
NOSA - CHAMP:Austin Pierce - OPP Construction #2a0 pts.by 0 pts.
MSCS - CHAMP:Kyle Cummins #3c0 pts.by 0 pts.
USCS - CHAMP:Terry Gray - C&B Mushroom Farm #100 pts.by 0 pts.
URC - CHAMP:Davie Franek - Franek Auto Sales #28F0 pts.by 0 pts.
Patriot Sprint Tour - CHAMP:Jared Zimbardi - Zimbardi Electric #350 pts.by 0 pts.
ESS - CHAMP:Steve Poirier - 4 Saisons Foundations #28fm0 pts.by 0 pts.
SOD - CHAMP:Dustin Daggett - Mott Motorsports #2m0 pts.by 0 pts.
SOS - CHAMP:Glen Styres - Ohsweken Speedway #00 pts.by 0 pts.
KISS - CHAMP:Shane Cottle - Epperson Paint #2e0 pts.by 0 pts.
MSA - CHAMP:Paul Pokorski - Tisler Salvage #40 pts.by 0 pts.
UMSS - CHAMP:Jerry Richert, Jr. - FXR #630 pts.by 0 pts.
UMSS Traditional - CHAMP:Cam Schafer - Meixel Truck Sales #540 pts.by 0 pts.
Ocean 360 Sprints - CHAMP:Shane Golobic - Day Trucking #220 pts.by 0 pts.
NMMRA - CHAMP:Stephen Nix #52nm0 pts.by 0 pts.
NRA Sprint Invaders - CHAMP:JR Stewart - Radio Hospital #6s0 pts.by 0 pts.
URSS - National - CHAMP:Jake Bubak - Bubak #90 pts.by 0 pts.
AVSS - CHAMP:Jason Blonde - TNT Promotions #420 pts.by 0 pts.
OVSCA - CHAMP:Jimmy Stinson0 pts.by 0 pts.
OCRS - CHAMP:Andrew Deal - Wade Cagle Racing #15D0 pts.by 0 pts.
BOSS - CHAMP:Dustin Smith0 pts.by 0 pts.
TBARA - CHAMP:Shane Butler #180 pts.by 0 pts.
MSRXSS - CHAMP:Brian Gerster - Mopar #50m0 pts.by 0 pts.
TSRS - CHAMP:Dave Brown, Jr. #440 pts.by 0 pts.
Top Gun Series - CHAM:Danny Martin, Jr. - Shaw Motorsports #240 pts.by 0 pts.
MOWA - CHAMP:Jerrod Hull - Heartland Trailers #120 pts.by 0 pts.
POWRi Midgets - CHAMP:Zach Daum - Daum Motorsports #5D0 pts.by 0 pts.
Central PA 410's - CHAMP:Greg Hodnett - Lelands.com #270 pts.by 0 pts.
Central PA - 358's - CHAMP:Brad McClelland - Rucker Racing #60 pts.by 0 pts.
Williams Grove - 410 - CHAMP:Greg Hodnett - Lelands.com #270 pts.by 0 pts.
Williams Grove - 358 - CHAMP:Kevin Nouse - Bulls Eye Express #4r0 pts.by 0 pts.
Lernerville Speedway - CHAMP:Carl Bowser - Bowser Excavating #100 pts.by 0 pts.
Lincoln Speedway - 410 - CHAMP :Alan Krimes - Krimes Racing Engines #870 pts.by 0 pts.
Lincoln Speedway - 358's - CHAMP:Chase Dietz #2D0 pts.by 0 pts.
Port Royal Speedway - 410 - CHAMP:Rick Lafferty - Lafferty #00 pts.by 0 pts.
Port Royal Speedway - 305 - CHAMP:Jeff Miller #57j0 pts.by 0 pts.
Selinsgrove Speedway - 358's - CHAMP:Mark Smith - Mach 1 Chassis #10 pts.by 0 pts.
Trail-Way Speedway - CHAMP:Brad McClelland #6r0 pts.by 0 pts.
Mercer Raceway Park - CHAMP:Eric Williams #70 pts.by 0 pts.
Clinton Co Raceway (PA) - CHAMP:Ken Duke #670 pts.by 0 pts.
Attica Raceway Park - 410 - CHAMP:Caleb Griffith #40DD0 pts.by 0 pts.
Attica Raceway Park - 305 - CHAMP:Jordan Ryan #5R0 pts.by 0 pts.
Fremont Speedway - 410 - CHAMP:Byron Reed - Reed Racing #5R0 pts.by 0 pts.
Fremont Speedway - 305 - CHAMP:Jordan Ryan #5r0 pts.by 0 pts.
Limaland Mtrspts Park - CHAMP :JR Stewart - Radio Hospital #6s0 pts.by 0 pts.
Wayne Co. Speedway - CHAMP :Brad Haudenschild #38k0 pts.by 0 pts.
Silver Dollar Speedway - 410's - CHAMP:Sean Becker - Ponybracket.com #750 pts.by 0 pts.
Silver Dollar Speedway - Wingless - CHAMP:Tim Sherman, Jr.0 pts.by 0 pts.
Placerville Speedway - CHAMP:Greg DeCaires - Dale Miller Plumbing #4sa0 pts.by 0 pts.
Ventura Raceway - VRA - CHAMP:Kyle Smith0 pts.by 0 pts.
Cottage Grove Speedway - CHAMP:Colin Baker #710 pts.by 0 pts.
Skagit Speedway - 410 - CHAMP:Matt Jensen0 pts.by 0 pts.
Skagit Speedway - 360 - CHAMP:Colton Heath0 pts.by 0 pts.
Skagit Speedway - Sportsman - CHAMP:Cory Swatzina0 pts.by 0 pts.
Grays Harbor Raceway - CHAMP:Evan Margeson0 pts.by 0 pts.
Jackson Speedway - 360 - CHAMP:Skylar Prochaska - Prochaska #350 pts.by 0 pts.
JSTS - CHAMP:Kaley Gharst - DeBerg Concrete #70 pts.by 0 pts.
Bloomington Speedway - CHAMP:Brady Short - Indiana Stone Works #11P0 pts.by 0 pts.
Gas City I-69 Speedway - CHAMP:Chris Gurley #12G0 pts.by 0 pts.
Kokomo Speedway - CHAMP:Bryan Clauson - Clauson #70 pts.by 0 pts.
Lawrenceburg Speedway - CHAMP:Shawn Westerfeld #890 pts.by 0 pts.
Lincoln Park Speedway - CHAMP:Casey Shuman #21k0 pts.by 0 pts.
Devil's Bowl Speedway - CHAMP:Raven Culp #30 pts.by 0 pts.
Ohsweken Speedway - CHAMP:Glenn Styres - Ohsweken Speedway #00 pts.by 0 pts.
81 Speedway - 360 - CHAMP:Jeremy Campbell - Dan's Cycle #10c0 pts.by 0 pts.
81 Speedway - 305 - CHAMP:Josh Fairbank #510 pts.by 0 pts.
Eagle Raceway - 305 - CHAMP:Clint Benson - A&B Auto Sales #1000 pts.by 0 pts.
St. Francois County Raceway - CHAMP:Tommy Worley, Jr. #970 pts.by 0 pts.
Riverside Int'l Speedway 360 - CHAMP:Marshall Skinner - Skinner #260 pts.by 0 pts.
Riverside Int'l Speedway 305 - CHAMP:Brad Bowden #1390 pts.by 0 pts.
XX Speedway (MO) - CHAMP:Jonathan Cornell - Koiwa Line Builders #280 pts.by 0 pts.
I-30 Speedway (AR) - CHAMP:Marshall Skinner #260 pts.by 0 pts.
I-90 Speedway (SD) - CHAMP:Troy Schreurs #6120 pts.by 0 pts.
Creek Co. Speedway (OK) - CHAMP:Brandon James0 pts.by 0 pts.
2014 CHAMPIONS:.0 pts.by 0 pts.
USAC Winter Challenge:Dave Darland - Minks #1x0 pts.by 0 pts.
USAC Midget Speedweek:Rico Abreu - Toyota #970 pts.by 0 pts.
ASCS Speedweek:Brad Loyet - Vacuworx #050 pts.by 0 pts.
ASCS Northwest Speedweek:Kyle Hirst - Finley Farms #770 pts.by 0 pts.
PA Speedweek:Lucas Wolfe - Zemco #1z0 pts.by 0 pts.
Indiana Sprint Week:Bryan Clauson - Chevy Performance #200 pts.by 0 pts.
Wayne Co Speedway:Brad Haudenschild - Kempthorn Auto Mall #380 pts.by 0 pts.
34 Raceway (IA):Donnie Stewart - Big River Resort #16HD0 pts.by 0 pts.
USAC W. Pavement Midgets:Chad Nichols - Team 17 #170 pts.by 0 pts.
Riverside Int'l Raceway - 360 - CHAMP:Marshall Skinner - Skinner Motorsports #260 pts.by 0 pts.
IMCA Sprints - National - CHAMP:Cling Benson - A&B Auto Sales #1000 pts.by 0 pts.
River Cities Raceway (ND):Austin Pierce - OPP Construction #2a0 pts.by 0 pts.
Minnesota Mafia:Gregg Bakker - Bakker Racing #1x0 pts.by 0 pts.
Atomic Speedway (OH):Danny Smith - Smith #40 pts.by 0 pts.

Latest Photos

AJ Maddox won the season opener for the Top Gun Sprint Series at East Bay Raceway on Friday night.

Season Winners

2Ryan BernalTri-L Mandarin Ranch #56California
1Aaron ReutzelBC Fundz/Basic 1 Services #87Texas
1AJ MaddoxMaddox Racing #3aFlorida
1Brady BaconJosh Ford Motorsports #73Indiana
1Kyle LarsonPlan B Sales #42California
1Paul MaMahanCJB Motorsports #51WoO
1Steve KinserBad Boy Buggies #11Indiana

Latest News

View All
DARRAH PART-TIME

DARRAH PART-TIME

1/30/2015

FACT - 1-30-15 @ 9:50 pm - Jeremy Elliott and PennLive.com has confirmed the rumor that Cody Darrah will be running a part-time World of Outlaw schedule in 2015. ...more...

TASO'S CLOSES

TASO'S CLOSES

1/28/2015

FACT - (1-28-15 @ 10:45 am CST) - KNIAKRLS.com is reporting that Taso's has closed their doors. Monday was the last day of operation for the downtown Knoxville, Iowa...more...

OFFER MADE...UPDATE #5

OFFER MADE...UPDATE #5

1/28/2015

UPDATE #5 - FACT - (1-28-15 @ 7:30 am CST) - It is now official. National Speed Sport News released the information this morning. Tony Stewart did buy the All-Stars as...more...